Promotion 2018/2019

Mélanie-Liesse Marcadon

Juliet Lamboy

Clémentine Besson

Mélanie Jouniaux

Baptiste Brouard

Aurore Seys

Promotion 2017/2018

Pierre BEUNARDEAU

Manon BROSSILLON

Katell FOLLIET

Armand LE PELLETIER-GUILLOT

Lucie RAHUEL

Alice ROUX

Mirella YOCHEV

Nicolas BLONDEAU

Camille CHAUVIN

Charlotte GOMEZ

Laura MOREAU

Marion RINGUET

Marina VINCENT

Emilia BOILLOT

Diane CHEVALIER

Marine LE GOURRIEREC

Marion PINEAU

Servane RIVOALLAN

Cyril WERNER

Promotion 2016/2017

Florian ALLAIN

Clémentine GIRARD

Thibaut ILLIONNET 

Carole OKOMA

Léa SANTENAC 

Mathilde AMIAUD

Nora GIRARDON

Faustine KOPPEL 

Eugénie ROGE

Caroline ANGER

Charlotte GOUDARD

Célia MARAIS

Arnaud RONDEAU

Promotion 2015/2016

Solène ANGEBAULT

Thomas CHAUVETEAU

Elvire COULAS

Marine EISENECKER

Tiphaine LE ROY

Camille METAIS

Anna URVOY

Clémence BRACHIER

Claire CHEREAU

Diana DE CARVALHO

Paul FAOU

Valentine LEBOSSE

Anastasia OUARY

Agathe BRETEAU

Flavie CLERENTIN

Alix DUPUY

Emilien GIRARD

Alexandre MENARD 

Mathieu TESSIER

Promotion 2014/2015

Antoine BLAITEAU

Julia CASTETS

Sarah GACI

Aurélie MACE 

Adam ROIGNANT

Hugo SALQUAIN

Bastien BOCHER

Morgane DUTERTRE

Vincent GIBAULT

Elisa MARTINEAU

Alice ROUMESTANT

Jeanne SINQUIN 

Nina BOULAIN

Elise FEILLET

Emilie JOUET

Kristell MASSON

Ségolène ROUSSEAU

 

Promotion 2013/2014

François BARTH 

Lucie CHALOPIN

Alix HENNEQUART

Clément SAULNIER 

Boris TRANO

Robert BOINIER 

Pierre CHARDON 

Nicolas MERAND 

Charlotte SEBILEAU

Aude VINCENT-GENOD

Morgane BOUCHARA

Julie DROUET

Xavier PEREZ 

Maïwen THEPAULT 

Johanna VOISIN 

Promotion 2012/2013

Anne-Lise AUDEBRAND

Anne-Laure CANTIN 

Laurie CLAIRE

Mélanie GASTINEAU

Clara HERACLES

Guillaume MAZURIER 

Maxime MOCQUET ROCHER

Aurélien TUAL

Promotion 2018/2019

Mélanie-Liesse Marcadon

Juliet Lamboy

Clémentine Besson

Mélanie Jouniaux

Baptiste Brouard

Aurore Seys

Promotion 2017/2018

Pierre BEUNARDEAU

Manon BROSSILLON

Katell FOLLIET

Armand LE PELLETIER-GUILLOT

Lucie RAHUEL

Alice ROUX

Mirella YOCHEV

Marine LE GOURRIEREC

Marion PINEAU

Servane RIVOALLAN

 

Nicolas BLONDEAU

Camille CHAUVIN

Charlotte GOMEZ

Laura MOREAU

Marion RINGUET

Marina VINCENT

Emilia BOILLOT

Diane CHEVALIER

Cyril WERNER

Promotion 2016/2017

Florian ALLAIN

Clémentine GIRARD

Thibaut ILLIONNET 

Carole OKOMA

Léa SANTENAC

Célia MARAIS

Arnaud RONDEAU

Mathilde AMIAUD

Nora GIRARDON

Faustine KOPPEL 

Eugénie ROGE

Caroline ANGER

Charlotte GOUDARD

Promotion 2015/2016

Solène ANGEBAULT

Thomas CHAUVETEAU

Elvire COULAS

Marine EISENECKER

Tiphaine LE ROY

Camille METAIS

Anna URVOY

Alix DUPUY

Mathieu TESSIER

Emilien GIRARD

 

Clémence BRACHIER

Claire CHEREAU

Diana DE CARVALHO

Paul FAOU

Valentine LEBOSSE

Anastasia OUARY

Agathe BRETEAU

Flavie CLERENTIN

Alexandre MENARD 

Promotion 2014/2015

Antoine BLAITEAU

Julia CASTETS

Sarah GACI

Aurélie MACE 

Adam ROIGNANT

Hugo SALQUAIN

Nina BOULAIN

Elise FEILLET

Emilie JOUET

Ségolène ROUSSEAU

Bastien BOCHER

Morgane DUTERTRE

Vincent GIBAULT

Elisa MARTINEAU

Alice ROUMESTANT

Jeanne SINQUIN 

Kristell MASSON

Promotion 2013/2014

François BARTH 

Lucie CHALOPIN

Alix HENNEQUART

Clément SAULNIER 

Boris TRANO

Xavier PEREZ 

Maïwen THEPAULT 

Johanna VOISIN

 

Robert BOINIER 

Pierre CHARDON 

Nicolas MERAND 

Charlotte SEBILEAU

Aude VINCENT-GENOD

Morgane BOUCHARA

Julie DROUET

Promotion 2012/2013

Anne-Lise AUDEBRAND

Anne-Laure CANTIN 

Laurie CLAIRE

Maxime MOCQUET ROCHER

Mélanie GASTINEAU

Clara HERACLES

Guillaume MAZURIER 

Aurélien TUAL